Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
Northwest MLS as distributed by MLS GRID / Listed By: Gregory Moe, Windermere Real Estate Olympia and Prudential Olympia Realtors
Northwest MLS as distributed by MLS GRID / Listed By: Gregory Moe, Windermere Real Estate Olympia and Prudential Olympia Realtors 1917 Windflower Lane SE Lacey, WA 98503
Sold on 05/31/2015
$81,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
05/31/2015
05/31/2015
Taxes
$1,137(2014)
$1,137(2014)
Type
Mfghome
Mfghome
Year Built
1998
1998
Listed By
Gregory Moe, Windermere Real Estate Olympia
Bought with
Sandi Hofmann, Prudential Olympia Realtors
Sandi Hofmann, Prudential Olympia Realtors
Source
Northwest MLS
Last checked May 17 2026 at 4:57 AM GMT+0000
Northwest MLS
Last checked May 17 2026 at 4:57 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
Lot Information
- Paved Street
Property Features
- Fireplace: 1
$ (+/-)
Apr 08, 2015
Price Changed
$89,900
-10%
-$9,600
Feb 27, 2015
Price Changed
$99,500
-5%
-$5,000
Nov 13, 2014
Price Changed
$104,500
-5%
-$5,400
Aug 12, 2014
Listed
$109,900
-
-
Disclaimer: Square footage is based on information available to agent, including County records. Information has not been verified by agent and should be verified by buyer.
Based on information submitted to the MLS GRID as of 5/17/2026 04:57. All data is obtained from various sources and may not have been verified by broker or MLS GRID. Supplied Open House Information is subject to change without notice. All information should be independently reviewed and verified for accuracy. Properties may or may not be listed by the office/agent presenting the information.
Description